Overall
George Hartley
Super Heavyweight
1. Gabe Huss
2. Stanley Schwartzkopf
Heavyweight
1. Jeff Bentz
2. Paula Ofiu
3. Jacob Conrad
Light Heavyweight
1. George Hartley
2. Matthew Wonchala
3. Tim Hall
4. Marvin Wilson
5. Christopher Monroe
6. Ken Stephenson
7. Michael Lauver
8. Stephen Smith
Middleweight
1. Chad Glauser
2. Josh Kronbach
3. Daniel Wal
4. Randale Arvey
5. Ed Saclayan
Lightweight
1. Jaymor Paul
2. Andrew Bonyavong
3. Tony Delrosso
4. Rusty Best
5. Jacob Winslow
Masters
1. Jeff Bentz
2. Tim Hall
3. Stanley Schwartzkopf
Guest Posers
Mike O'Hearn
Carrie Simmons
Juniors Posers
Poser 2
Poser 1
| Overall
Christopher Monroe
Class A
1. Jaymor Paul
2. Glenn Jackson
3. Max Bullock
4. Rusty Best
5. Randale Harvey
6. Carl Ozborn
7. Shane Pagel
8. Pawel Przetocki
Class B
1. Christopher Monroe
2. Jacob Conrad
3. James Redmond
4. Jean Paul
5. Kailani Lagao
6. Andre Scott
7. Alrick Wade
8. Ian Fo
9. Matthew Robinson
10. John Moss
| Overall
Heidi Lundgren
Class A
1. Heidi Lundgren
2. Ashley Straw
3. Rebecca Vickrey
Class B
1. Allison Kendall
2. CJ Jenkens
Masters
1. Lanet Spence
2. Autumn Bentz
High School
1. Corrina Claughs
2. Alexis Wells
3. Brittany Bonds
| Open
1. Heidi Goozen
2. Lanet Spence
Juniors
Sydney Marshall
Katie Fletcher
Hannah Bickford
Sarah Jenkins
| Overall
Nicole Reynolds
Class A
1. Ashley Strand
2. Jody Barton
3. Heidi Goozen
4. Myra Arbelorsky
5. Sonia Cortez
Class B
1. Nicole Reynolds
2. Gretchen Quast
3. Angela Morin
4. Cortini Rhoades
5. Rebecca Vickrey
6. K. Edwards
7. Deborah Kelly
8. Amanda May
9. Chanell Jenkins
10. Amy Pearce
Class C
1. Allison Kendall
2. Haley Young
3. Monica Lubeck
4. Amanda Burr
5. Kimberly England
6. Kari Bailey
Masters
1. Jody Barton
2. Angela Morin
3. Teresa Moss
4. Autumn Bentz
5. Monica Lubeck
6. Myra Arbelorsky
High School
1. Corrina Claughs
2. Alexis Wells
3. Brittany Bonds
| Overall
Leigh Hart
Class A
1. Beth Childress
2. Amanda Vogus
3. Raven Riddle
4. Digna Thompson
5. Claudine Williams
6. Nicole Larrison
7. Natasha Gill
8. Louise Bower
9. Kiana Baluyut
10. Leilanie Tacaca
Class B
1. Leigh Hart
2. Kelsey Platt
3. Kim Bebon
4. Ashley Baker
5. Jessica Stoudemire
6. Jasmin Lewis
7. Jelveh Spence
8. Joann Ahn
9. Tara Thompson
Class C
1. Haley Young
2. Samantha Stefanski
3. Ginger Graham
4. Tina Ferringer
5. Meghan Lindstrom
6. Katelyn Disney
7. Stefanie House
Masters
1. Teresa Moss
2. Ginger Graham
3. Amanda Vogus
| Open
1. Jeff and Autumn Bentz
|