Overall
Cody Redmond
Heavyweight
1. Andres Ofarrill
2. Versony Guerrier
Light Heavyweight
1. Cody Redmond
2. Joseph DeWandel
3. Timothy Jackson
4. Marco Dalabona
5. Roman Romanenko
6. Miguel Ruiz
7. Julio Ibizarry
8. Ray Rodriguez
Middleweight
1. Michael Alvarez
2. Jae Bennett
3. Richard Alexander
4. Yoslay Gonzalez
5. David Calafell
6. Roger Romance
7. Leopold Andara
8. Skylar Goldman
Welterweight
1. Mike Henry
2. Scott Herman
3. John Brannigan
Bantamweight
1. Anthony Ortega
Masters Overall
Marco Dalabona
Masters 35+
1. Marco Dalabona
2. Richard Alexander
Masters 40+
1. Miguel Ruiz
2. Robert Anderson
3. Gerry Garcia
4. Rich Alexander
5. Roger Romance
Masters 50+
1. Ray Rodriguez
2. Scott Herman
3. Louis Blas
4. John Brannigan
Masters 60+
1. John Brannigan
2. Louis Blas
3. Frank Ferry
Teen
1. Christian Gonzalez
2. Skylar Goldman
3. Anthony Ortega
Novice
1. Versony Guerrier
2. Michael Alvarez
3. Oliver Fortuny
4. Christian Gonzalez
5. Skylar Goldman
| Overall
Yasmani Zamora
Class A
1. Andres Parra
2. Peter Carmouze
3. Cornelio Severino
4. Oscar Quezada
5. Omar Solh
6. Gilbert Otano
7. Joseph Amorosi
8. Sander Aquilar
9. Gerson Rangel
10. Scott Herman
Class B
1. Yasmani Zamora
2. Jonathan Mordechai
3. Jose Olascoaga
4. Tim Stoudt
5. Nick Urso
6. Oscar Ortiz
7. Richard Pol
8. Chaz Norman
9. Stephan Mondesir
10. Jose Gonzalez
11. Brian Garcia
12. Mikerlange Barthelemy
13. Anthony Didomizio
14. Fred Baier
15. Larry Harris
16. Sam Warren
Class C
1. Michael Osis
2. Joram Clervius
3. Wyn McFarlane
4. Jake Pomerantz
5. Ernst Ambroise
6. Justin Oquinn
7. Adam Moszczynski
8. Jake Bowlsbey
9. Michael Ahlin
10. Joshua Lide
11. Raul Perez Tarrago
12. Ryan Conklin
13. Ian Thompson
14. Max Fowler
15. Carlton Washington
Masters Overall
Oscar Quezada
Masters 35+
1. Oscar Quezada
2. Anthony Didomizio
3. Carlton Washington
Masters 40+
1. Oscar Quezada
2. Gerry Garcia
3. Wilbur Wright
Masters 50+
1. Wilbur Wright
2. Jorge Gonzalez
3. Scott Herman
Novice
1. Jonathan Mordechai
2. Tim Stoudt
3. Michael Ahlin
4. Fred Baier
5. Gilbert Otano
6. Joseph Amorosi
7. Jose Gonzalez
8. Anthony Didomizio
9. Gerson Rangel
10. Alain Joseph
11. Carlton Washington
Teen
1. Eduardo Suarez
Ernest Beynars
| Overall
Julita Manns
Class A
1. Julita Manns
2. Maya Khawly
3. Krystal Coates
Masters Overall
Julita Manns
Masters 30+
1. Krystal Coates
Masters 40+
1. Julita Manns
2. Maya Khawly
Novice
1. Krystal Coates
2. Diana Arango
| Overall
Ana Melissa Cardenas
Class A
1. Natalie Navas
2. Karen Salina
3. Wendy Morell
4. Lizbeth Vega
Class B
1. Ana Melissa Cardenas
2. Carla Ocana
3. Melissa Lopez
4. Jessica Misbach
5. Katherine Diaz
6. Laura Guy
Class C
1. Brittany Miller
Class D
1. Amanda Phillips
2. Ciara Harding
Masters Overall
Karen Salina
Masters 30+
1. Karen Salina
Masters 40+
1. Wendy Morell
2. Cindy Davies
3. Laura Guy
4. Caroline Fleischer
Masters 50+
1. Suzan Lasichak
Novice
1. Ana Melissa Cardenas
2. Natalie Navas
3. Laura Guy
4. Jessica Misbach
5. Melissa Lopez
6. Wendy Morell
7. Lizbeth Vega
8. Caroline Fleischer
| Overall
Anita Herbert
Class A
1. Chelsey Novak
2. Alexandra Feliciano
3. Valencia Suprice
4. Mary Connolly
5. Janelly Almodovar
6. Venus Vega
7. Elisa Redford
8. Lauren Horten
9. Rhianna Rivera
Class B
1. Bruna Costa
2. Maya Bond
3. Michelle Ramirez
4. Amanda Ortega
Class C
1. Rani Sullivan
2. Elisa Armetta
3. Kelsey Bourdon
4. Romina Frascarelli
5. Mariana Castro
6. Johanna Cataldi
7. Marlissa Villette
8. Jessica Araugo
9. Janette Janero
10. Sydney Cintron
11. Emily Riker
12. Jenna Christman
13. Taryn Hendler
14. Carrie Hines
15. Torri Soler
Class D
1. Anita Herbert
2. Simone Carter
3. Lindsay Ray
4. Diana Pelaez
5. Nilceia Carinelli
6. Alisa Lindenberg
7. Vezilier Jessica
8. Romina Pederzoli
9. Luzaan Rens
10. Lorena Gonzalez
11. Danielle Rose
12. Andrea Perez
13. Ashley Dwyer
Class E
1. Taylor Rhodenbaugh
2. Candice Mumma
3. Angie Snow
4. Erika Gerstner
5. Giovanna McBryde
6. Sonny Scheinberg
7. Erin Reeves
8. Kathy Baretela
9. Sheila Estevez
10. Kaitlyn Kuhn
Class F
1. Hannah Kautz
2. Ree Hawkins
3. Kelly Lina
5. Ashley Brock
6. Nicole Stewart
7. Tania Ramos
8. Melissa Bennett
9. Becky Howe
10. Alina Cosmeanu Puertas
11. Nancy Salvador
Masters Overall
Giovanna McBryde
Masters 30+
1. Giovanna McBryde
2. Elisa Armetta
3. Candice Mumma
4. Diana Pelaez
5. Nilceia Carinelli
6. Andrea Perez
7. Amanda Ortega
8. Janette Janero
9. Valencia Suprice
10. Danielle Rose
11. Maria Salerno
12. Venus Vega
13. Carrie Hines
14. Elisa Redford
15. Tania Ramos
16. Nancy Salvador
17. Danette Valentine
18. Alina Cosmeanu Puertas
19. Taryn Hendler
20. Kelly Lina
21. Erin Reeves
Masters 40+
1. Johanna Cataldi
2. Ashley Brock
3. Ree Hawkins
4. Kathy Baretela
5. Melissa Bennett
6. Danette Valentine
7. Laura Kutryb
Masters 50+
1. Laura Kutryb
2. Sydney Sweeney
Novice Overall
Anita Herbert
Novice A
1. Rani Sullivan
2. Maya Bond
3. Kelsey Bourdon
4. Romina Frascarelli
5. Mariana Castro
6. Alexandra Feliciano
7. Sydney Cintron
8. Michelle Ramirez
9. Venus Vega
10. Marlissa Villette
11. Rhianna Rivera
12. Elisa Redford
13. Gisel Desarden
14. Carrie Hines
Novice B
1. Anita Herbert
2. Stasia Ginopoulos
3. Giovanna McBryde
4. Nilceia Carinelli
5. Lorena Gonzalez
6. Simone Carter
7. Hannah Kautz
8. Romina Pederzoli
9. Vezilier Jessica
10. Tania Ramos
11. Sonny Scheinberg
12. Maria Salerno
13. Ashley Brock
14. Melissa Bennett
16. Nancy Salvador
| Overall
Roger Espina
Heavyweight
1. Jack McCann
Light Heavyweight
1. Roger Espina
2. Tim Caldwel
Middleweight
1. Michael Sales
2. Ernie Johnson
Lightweight
1. Tyler Brey
2. Matthew Verdiglione
3. Jason Johnson
4. Joseph Visaggi
Masters 40+
1. Michael Sales
2. Jack McCann
Novice
1. Tyler Brey
2. Michael Sales
3. Jason Johnson
4. Ernie Johnson
Wheelchair Physique
1. Matthew Verdiglione
2. Michael Sales
3. Tim Caldwel
4. Ernie Johnson
5. Jason Johnson
6. Joseph Visaggi
| Masters 60+
1. Bea Lewis
Middleweight
1. Bea Lewis
| Open
Dexter Jackson
|